Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Juvenil Sudamericano 2017

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 05/04 | Ronda 06/04 | Ronda 07/04 | Ronda 08/04

JUGADOR 08.04.2017
TEE HORA
URU Santiago BALDOMIR (A)
BOL Diego CHIMBA (A)
CHI Carlos RUIZ TAGLE MARIETTI (A)
1 09:00
BOL Brandon TERCEROS (A)
CHI Benjamín SAIZ - WEN (A)
PAR Christian AGUAYO (A)
1 09:11
CHI Jan HELLEMA (A)
PAR Sebastián PATIÑO (A)
URU Joaquin BIALADE (A)
1 09:22
PAR Andres LIRD MARTINEZ (A)
URU Luis ROCHON (A)
BOL Daniel VIRREIRA (A)
1 09:33
BRA Daniel CELESTINO (A)
VEN Ignacio ARCAYA (A)
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
1 09:44
BRA Rohan BOETTCHER (A)
VEN Stephan HOLCZER (A)
ARG Segundo OLIVA PINTO (A)
1 09:55
BRA Andrey Xavier BORGES (A)
VEN Konrad BRAUCKMEYER (A)
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
1 10:06
PER Hubert NIETO (A)
ECU Sebastian SALAZAR (A)
COL Santiago CHAMORRO (A)
1 10:17
PER Santiago ZUBIATE (A)
ECU Ben EL COHN (A)
COL Juan Camilo VESGA (A)
1 10:28
PER Julian PERICO (A)
ECU Esteban MISSURA (A)
COL Simon ESTRADA (A)
1 10:39
BRA Lauren NUNES GRINBERG (A)
PER Lucía PANTIGOZO (A)
BOL Flavia RODA (A)
10 09:05
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
BOL Nicole JUNG (A)
ECU María Beatriz ARIZAGA (A)
10 09:16
BOL Daniela SILES (A)
ECU Solange GOMEZ (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
10 09:27
ECU Anika VEINTEMILLA (A)
BRA Ana Beatriz CORDEIRO (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
10 09:38
URU María V BARGO (A)
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
10 09:49
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
VEN Claudia PERAZZO (A)
CHI Antonia MATTE (A)
10 10:00
URU Inés RAPETTI (A)
VEN Valentina GILLY (A)
CHI Sofía MORGAN (A)
10 10:11
COL Valery PLATA (A)
ARG Pilar BERCHOT (A)
PAR Viviana PRETTE (A)
10 10:22
COL María José BOHORQUEZ (A)
ARG Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA (A)
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
10 10:33
COL Maria A. HOYOS (A)
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
PAR Sofía GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ RIART (A)
10 10:44
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Christian AGUAYO 1 09:11
Ela ANACONA 10 10:44
Ignacio ARCAYA 1 09:44
María Beatriz ARIZAGA 10 09:16
Santiago BALDOMIR 1 09:00
Daniela BALLESTEROS 10 09:16
María V BARGO 10 09:49
Pilar BERCHOT 10 10:22
Joaquin BIALADE 1 09:22
Rohan BOETTCHER 1 09:55
María José BOHORQUEZ 10 10:33
Andrey Xavier BORGES 1 10:06
Konrad BRAUCKMEYER 1 10:06
Laura H. CAETANO 10 09:27
Daniel CELESTINO 1 09:44
Santiago CHAMORRO 1 10:17
Diego CHIMBA 1 09:00
Ana Beatriz CORDEIRO 10 09:38
Ben EL COHN 1 10:28
Simon ESTRADA 1 10:39
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 10 10:33
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 10:06
Vanessa GILLY 10 09:49
Valentina GILLY 10 10:11
Solange GOMEZ 10 09:27
Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA 10 10:33
Sofía GOMEZ ENRIQUEZ RIART 10 10:44
Jan HELLEMA 1 09:22
Stephan HOLCZER 1 09:55
Maria A. HOYOS 10 10:44
Nicole JUNG 10 09:16
Andres LIRD MARTINEZ 1 09:33
Jimena MARQUES 10 10:00
Antonia MATTE 10 10:00
Michelle MELANDRI 10 09:49
Luisamariana MESONES 10 09:38
Esteban MISSURA 1 10:39
Sofía MORGAN 10 10:11
Hubert NIETO 1 10:17
Lauren NUNES GRINBERG 10 09:05
Segundo OLIVA PINTO 1 09:55
Lucía PANTIGOZO 10 09:05
Sebastián PATIÑO 1 09:22
Claudia PERAZZO 10 10:00
Julian PERICO 1 10:39
Valery PLATA 10 10:22
Viviana PRETTE 10 10:22
Inés RAPETTI 10 10:11
Luis ROCHON 1 09:33
Flavia RODA 10 09:05
Carlos RUIZ TAGLE MARIETTI 1 09:00
Benjamín SAIZ - WEN 1 09:11
Sebastian SALAZAR 1 10:17
Federico SHIN 1 09:44
Daniela SILES 10 09:27
Brandon TERCEROS 1 09:11
Anika VEINTEMILLA 10 09:38
Juan Camilo VESGA 1 10:28
Daniel VIRREIRA 1 09:33
Santiago ZUBIATE 1 10:28

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This