Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil 2018

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 28/02 | Ronda 01/03 | Ronda 02/03 | Ronda 03/03

JUGADOR 28.02.2018 01.03.2018
TEE HORA TEE HORA
COL Maria Camila MORENO (A)
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
1 08:00
10 08:00
COL Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ (A)
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
1 08:11
10 08:11
COL Valery PLATA (A)
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
PER Ariana CASTRO (A)
1 08:22
10 08:22
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
ECU Anika VEINTEMILLA (A)
BOL Estefany JUSTINIANO (A)
1 08:33
10 08:33
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
ECU Maria B. ARIZAGA (A)
BOL Maria J. SAVOCA (A)
1 08:44
10 08:44
ARG Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA (A)
ECU Daniella SALAZAR (A)
BOL Michelle ROJAS (A)
1 08:55
10 08:55
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
1 09:06
10 09:06
BRA Beatriz JUNQUEIRA (A)
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
VEN Agatha ALESSON (A)
1 09:17
10 09:17
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
PAR Damini GHANSHYANI (A)
1 09:28
10 09:28
VEN Claudia PERAZZO (A)
CHI Antonia MATTE (A)
BRA Nina RISSI (A)
1 09:39
10 09:39
PER Smith GALVEZ (A)
VEN Ignacio ARCAYA (A)
CHI Christian DYAS (A)
10 08:00
1 08:00
PER Alberto MENACHO (A)
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
CHI Martin LEON (A)
10 08:11
1 08:11
PER Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO (A)
VEN Konrad BRAUCKMEYER (A)
CHI Jan HELLEMA (A)
10 08:22
1 08:22
COL Santiago CHAMORRO (A)
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
BOL Christian TERCEROS (A)
10 08:33
1 08:33
COL Esteban JARAMILLO (A)
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
BOL Diego CHIMBA (A)
10 08:44
1 08:44
COL Juan Camilo VESGA (A)
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
BOL Maico VEGA (A)
10 08:55
1 08:55
BRA Lucas PARK (A)
ECU Felipe GARCES (A)
PAR Fabricio MEZA (A)
10 09:06
1 09:06
URU Joaquin BIALADE (A)
BRA Daniel CELESTINO (A)
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
10 09:17
1 09:17
PAR Mathias NUNEZ (A)
URU Santiago BALDOMIR (A)
BRA Thomas CHOI (A)
10 09:28
1 09:28
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
PAR Hernan FRANCO (A)
URU Jean Paul MARTELEUR (A)
10 09:39
1 09:39
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Agatha ALESSON 1 09:17
Ela ANACONA 1 08:33
Ignacio ARCAYA 10 08:00
Maria B. ARIZAGA 1 08:44
Santiago BALDOMIR 10 09:28
Daniela BALLESTEROS 1 08:11
Maria V BARGO 1 08:11
Joaquin BIALADE 10 09:17
Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ 1 08:11
Konrad BRAUCKMEYER 10 08:22
Laura H. CAETANO 1 09:28
Ariana CASTRO 1 08:22
Daniel CELESTINO 10 09:17
Lucas CENA 10 08:55
Santiago CHAMORRO 10 08:33
Diego CHIMBA 10 08:44
Thomas CHOI 10 09:28
Christian DYAS 10 08:00
Nicolas ESCOBAR 10 09:39
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 1 09:17
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 10 08:44
Hernan FRANCO 10 09:39
Smith GALVEZ 10 08:00
Felipe GARCES 10 09:06
Damini GHANSHYANI 1 09:28
Vanessa GILLY 1 09:06
Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA 1 08:55
Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO 10 08:22
Jan HELLEMA 10 08:22
Esteban JARAMILLO 10 08:44
Beatriz JUNQUEIRA 1 09:17
Estefany JUSTINIANO 1 08:33
Martin LEON 10 08:11
Jimena MARQUES 1 08:00
Jean Paul MARTELEUR 10 09:39
Antonia MATTE 1 09:39
Michelle MELANDRI 1 09:28
Alberto MENACHO 10 08:11
Luisamariana MESONES 1 08:00
Fabricio MEZA 10 09:06
Maria Camila MORENO 1 08:00
Sofia MORGAN 1 09:06
Renato NAULA 10 09:17
Mathias NUNEZ 10 09:28
Lucas PARK 10 09:06
Virgilio PAZ 10 08:11
Claudia PERAZZO 1 09:39
Valery PLATA 1 08:22
Viviana Maria PRETTE 1 09:06
Ines RAPETTI 1 08:22
Nina RISSI 1 09:39
Michelle ROJAS 1 08:55
Valentina ROSSI 1 08:44
Daniella SALAZAR 1 08:55
Maria J. SAVOCA 1 08:44
Federico SHIN 10 08:33
Christian TERCEROS 10 08:33
Maico VEGA 10 08:55
Anika VEINTEMILLA 1 08:33
Juan Camilo VESGA 10 08:55

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This