Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil 2018

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 28/02 | Ronda 01/03 | Ronda 02/03

JUGADOR 01.03.2018
TEE HORA
VEN Ignacio ARCAYA (A)
BOL Christian TERCEROS (A)
BRA Lucas PARK (A)
1 08:00
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
BOL Diego CHIMBA (A)
BRA Daniel CELESTINO (A)
1 08:11
VEN Konrad BRAUCKMEYER (A)
BOL Maico VEGA (A)
BRA Thomas CHOI (A)
1 08:22
COL Santiago CHAMORRO (A)
ECU Felipe GARCES (A)
CHI Christian DYAS (A)
1 08:33
COL Esteban JARAMILLO (A)
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
CHI Martin LEON (A)
1 08:44
COL Juan Camilo VESGA (A)
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
CHI Jan HELLEMA (A)
1 08:55
PER Smith GALVEZ (A)
PAR Fabricio MEZA (A)
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
1 09:06
URU Joaquin BIALADE (A)
PER Alberto MENACHO (A)
PAR Mathias NUNEZ (A)
1 09:17
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
URU Santiago BALDOMIR (A)
PAR Hernan FRANCO (A)
1 09:28
PER Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO (A)
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
URU Jean Paul MARTELEUR (A)
1 09:39
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
BOL Estefany JUSTINIANO (A)
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
10 08:00
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
BOL Maria J. SAVOCA (A)
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
10 08:11
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
BOL Michelle ROJAS (A)
PAR Damini GHANSHYANI (A)
10 08:22
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
10 08:33
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
VEN Agatha ALESSON (A)
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
10 08:44
ARG Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA (A)
VEN Claudia PERAZZO (A)
PER Ariana CASTRO (A)
10 08:55
COL Maria Camila MORENO (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
ECU Anika VEINTEMILLA (A)
10 09:06
BRA Beatriz JUNQUEIRA (A)
COL Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ (A)
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
10 09:17
ECU Maria B. ARIZAGA (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
CHI Antonia MATTE (A)
10 09:28
COL Valery PLATA (A)
ECU Daniella SALAZAR (A)
BRA Nina RISSI (A)
10 09:39
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Agatha ALESSON 10 08:44
Ela ANACONA 10 08:33
Ignacio ARCAYA 1 08:00
Maria B. ARIZAGA 10 09:28
Santiago BALDOMIR 1 09:28
Daniela BALLESTEROS 10 08:44
Maria V BARGO 10 08:11
Joaquin BIALADE 1 09:17
Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ 10 09:17
Konrad BRAUCKMEYER 1 08:22
Laura H. CAETANO 10 09:28
Ariana CASTRO 10 08:55
Daniel CELESTINO 1 08:11
Lucas CENA 1 09:39
Santiago CHAMORRO 1 08:33
Diego CHIMBA 1 08:11
Thomas CHOI 1 08:22
Christian DYAS 1 08:33
Nicolas ESCOBAR 1 08:55
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 10 08:11
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 09:28
Hernan FRANCO 1 09:28
Smith GALVEZ 1 09:06
Felipe GARCES 1 08:33
Damini GHANSHYANI 10 08:22
Vanessa GILLY 10 08:33
Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA 10 08:55
Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO 1 09:39
Jan HELLEMA 1 08:55
Esteban JARAMILLO 1 08:44
Beatriz JUNQUEIRA 10 09:17
Estefany JUSTINIANO 10 08:00
Martin LEON 1 08:44
Jimena MARQUES 10 08:00
Jean Paul MARTELEUR 1 09:39
Antonia MATTE 10 09:28
Michelle MELANDRI 10 09:17
Alberto MENACHO 1 09:17
Luisamariana MESONES 10 08:33
Fabricio MEZA 1 09:06
Maria Camila MORENO 10 09:06
Sofia MORGAN 10 09:06
Renato NAULA 1 08:44
Mathias NUNEZ 1 09:17
Lucas PARK 1 08:00
Virgilio PAZ 1 08:11
Claudia PERAZZO 10 08:55
Valery PLATA 10 09:39
Viviana Maria PRETTE 10 08:00
Ines RAPETTI 10 08:22
Nina RISSI 10 09:39
Michelle ROJAS 10 08:22
Valentina ROSSI 10 08:44
Daniella SALAZAR 10 09:39
Maria J. SAVOCA 10 08:11
Federico SHIN 1 09:06
Christian TERCEROS 1 08:00
Maico VEGA 1 08:22
Anika VEINTEMILLA 10 09:06
Juan Camilo VESGA 1 08:55

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This