Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil 2018

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 28/02 | Ronda 01/03 | Ronda 02/03

JUGADOR 02.03.2018
TEE HORA
PER Ariana CASTRO (A)
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
BOL Michelle ROJAS (A)
1 08:00
BRA Beatriz JUNQUEIRA (A)
BOL Estefany JUSTINIANO (A)
ECU Anika VEINTEMILLA (A)
1 08:11
BOL Maria J. SAVOCA (A)
ECU Daniella SALAZAR (A)
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
1 08:22
ECU Maria B. ARIZAGA (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
BRA Nina RISSI (A)
1 08:33
PAR Damini GHANSHYANI (A)
ARG Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA (A)
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
1 08:44
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
1 08:55
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
1 09:06
COL Valery PLATA (A)
CHI Antonia MATTE (A)
VEN Agatha ALESSON (A)
1 09:17
COL Maria Camila MORENO (A)
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
VEN Claudia PERAZZO (A)
1 09:28
COL Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
1 09:39
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
PAR Mathias NUNEZ (A)
URU Jean Paul MARTELEUR (A)
10 08:05
PAR Fabricio MEZA (A)
URU Joaquin BIALADE (A)
PER Smith GALVEZ (A)
10 08:16
URU Santiago BALDOMIR (A)
PER Alberto MENACHO (A)
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
10 08:27
PER Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO (A)
ECU Felipe GARCES (A)
PAR Hernan FRANCO (A)
10 08:38
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
BRA Daniel CELESTINO (A)
BOL Maico VEGA (A)
10 08:49
VEN Konrad BRAUCKMEYER (A)
BRA Thomas CHOI (A)
BOL Diego CHIMBA (A)
10 09:00
VEN Ignacio ARCAYA (A)
BRA Lucas PARK (A)
BOL Christian TERCEROS (A)
10 09:11
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
CHI Christian DYAS (A)
COL Juan Camilo VESGA (A)
10 09:22
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
CHI Jan HELLEMA (A)
COL Esteban JARAMILLO (A)
10 09:33
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
CHI Martin LEON (A)
COL Santiago CHAMORRO (A)
10 09:44
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Agatha ALESSON 1 09:17
Ela ANACONA 1 09:06
Ignacio ARCAYA 10 09:11
Maria B. ARIZAGA 1 08:33
Santiago BALDOMIR 10 08:27
Daniela BALLESTEROS 1 08:22
Maria V BARGO 1 08:44
Joaquin BIALADE 10 08:16
Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ 1 09:39
Konrad BRAUCKMEYER 10 09:00
Laura H. CAETANO 1 08:00
Ariana CASTRO 1 08:00
Daniel CELESTINO 10 08:49
Lucas CENA 10 09:44
Santiago CHAMORRO 10 09:44
Diego CHIMBA 10 09:00
Thomas CHOI 10 09:00
Christian DYAS 10 09:22
Nicolas ESCOBAR 10 08:27
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 1 09:06
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 10 09:33
Hernan FRANCO 10 08:38
Smith GALVEZ 10 08:16
Felipe GARCES 10 08:38
Damini GHANSHYANI 1 08:44
Vanessa GILLY 1 09:39
Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA 1 08:44
Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO 10 08:38
Jan HELLEMA 10 09:33
Esteban JARAMILLO 10 09:33
Beatriz JUNQUEIRA 1 08:11
Estefany JUSTINIANO 1 08:11
Martin LEON 10 09:44
Jimena MARQUES 1 09:06
Jean Paul MARTELEUR 10 08:05
Antonia MATTE 1 09:17
Michelle MELANDRI 1 09:28
Alberto MENACHO 10 08:27
Luisamariana MESONES 1 08:33
Fabricio MEZA 10 08:16
Maria Camila MORENO 1 09:28
Sofia MORGAN 1 09:39
Renato NAULA 10 08:05
Mathias NUNEZ 10 08:05
Lucas PARK 10 09:11
Virgilio PAZ 10 08:49
Claudia PERAZZO 1 09:28
Valery PLATA 1 09:17
Viviana Maria PRETTE 1 08:55
Ines RAPETTI 1 08:55
Nina RISSI 1 08:33
Michelle ROJAS 1 08:00
Valentina ROSSI 1 08:55
Daniella SALAZAR 1 08:22
Maria J. SAVOCA 1 08:22
Federico SHIN 10 09:22
Christian TERCEROS 10 09:11
Maico VEGA 10 08:49
Anika VEINTEMILLA 1 08:11
Juan Camilo VESGA 10 09:22

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This