Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Sudamericano Pre-Juvenil

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 06/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 08/09

JUGADOR 05.09.2018
TEE HORA
CHI Catalina PASTENE (A)
ECU Isabela CUISANA (A)
BOL Luciana CALBIMONTE (A)
1 09:00
CHI Florencia DUFEY (A)
ECU Valentina GUARDERAS (A)
BOL Maria J. SAVOCA (A)
1 09:11
CHI Alejandra ALCAINO (A)
ECU Alegria LOPEZ (A)
BOL Katherine PINTO (A)
1 09:22
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
URU Clara LAFFITTE (A)
VEN Durbin CHACON (A)
1 09:33
PAR Maria B. FERNANDEZ (A)
URU Julieta VERTIZ (A)
VEN Ana V. SOTO (A)
1 09:44
PAR Maria G. PRONO (A)
URU Louisane GAUTHIER (A)
VEN Lucia RAMIREZ (A)
1 09:55
PER Nathaly NIETO (A)
COL Luz M. ARDILA (A)
ARG Catalina RENDO (A)
1 10:06
BRA Meilin HOSHINO (A)
PER Amalia FOULKES (A)
COL Ana S. MURCIA (A)
1 10:17
ARG Victoria PASSERINI (A)
BRA Maria J. RIBEIRO (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
1 10:28
COL Catalina MONROY (A)
ARG Josefina RENDO (A)
BRA Maria E. PEREIRA (A)
1 10:39
COL Daniel F. MEDELLIN (A)
ARG Exequiel RODRIGUEZ BARRI (A)
BOL Jose L. VARGAS (A)
10 09:05
COL Andres F. AGUIRRE (A)
ARG Santiago BAILLERES (A)
BOL Ignacio ASIN (A)
10 09:16
COL Jhon J. OJEDA (A)
ARG Gregorio FERRANDEZ (A)
BOL Mateo CADARIO (A)
10 09:27
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
BRA Guilherme GRINBERG (A)
URU Matias BALDOMIR (A)
10 09:38
ECU Juan P. DIAZ (A)
BRA Stefano THRANE (A)
URU Mathias CHRIST (A)
10 09:49
ECU Philippe THORIN (A)
BRA Rafael BENADIBA (A)
URU Felipe GINELLA (A)
10 10:00
CHI Cristobal SEPULVEDA (A)
PER Alejandro RAMOS (A)
VEN Diego NEIRA (A)
10 10:11
PAR Matias KOROPESKI (A)
CHI Andres RODRIGUEZ (A)
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA T. (A)
10 10:22
VEN Jose RAMIREZ (A)
PAR Erich FORTLAGE (A)
CHI Simon ROESSLER (A)
10 10:33
PER Eduardo GALDOS (A)
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
PAR Lucas YAKUSIK (A)
10 10:44
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Andres F. AGUIRRE 10 09:16
Alejandra ALCAINO 1 09:22
Luz M. ARDILA 1 10:06
Ignacio ASIN 10 09:16
Santiago BAILLERES 10 09:16
Matias BALDOMIR 10 09:38
Rafael BENADIBA 10 10:00
Mateo CADARIO 10 09:27
Luciana CALBIMONTE 1 09:00
Rodrigo CARRANZA T. 10 10:22
Durbin CHACON 1 09:33
Mathias CHRIST 10 09:49
Isabela CUISANA 1 09:00
Juan P. DIAZ 10 09:49
Florencia DUFEY 1 09:11
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 1 09:33
Maria B. FERNANDEZ 1 09:44
Gregorio FERRANDEZ 10 09:27
Erich FORTLAGE 10 10:33
Amalia FOULKES 1 10:17
Eduardo GALDOS 10 10:44
Louisane GAUTHIER 1 09:55
Felipe GINELLA 10 10:00
Guilherme GRINBERG 10 09:38
Valentina GUARDERAS 1 09:11
Meilin HOSHINO 1 10:17
Matias KOROPESKI 10 10:22
Clara LAFFITTE 1 09:33
Alegria LOPEZ 1 09:22
Daniel F. MEDELLIN 10 09:05
Luisamariana MESONES 1 10:28
Catalina MONROY 1 10:39
Ana S. MURCIA 1 10:17
Renato NAULA 10 09:38
Diego NEIRA 10 10:11
Nathaly NIETO 1 10:06
Jhon J. OJEDA 10 09:27
Victoria PASSERINI 1 10:28
Catalina PASTENE 1 09:00
Virgilio PAZ 10 10:44
Maria E. PEREIRA 1 10:39
Katherine PINTO 1 09:22
Maria G. PRONO 1 09:55
Jose RAMIREZ 10 10:33
Lucia RAMIREZ 1 09:55
Alejandro RAMOS 10 10:11
Josefina RENDO 1 10:39
Catalina RENDO 1 10:06
Maria J. RIBEIRO 1 10:28
Andres RODRIGUEZ 10 10:22
Exequiel RODRIGUEZ BARRI 10 09:05
Simon ROESSLER 10 10:33
Maria J. SAVOCA 1 09:11
Cristobal SEPULVEDA 10 10:11
Ana V. SOTO 1 09:44
Philippe THORIN 10 10:00
Stefano THRANE 10 09:49
Jose L. VARGAS 10 09:05
Julieta VERTIZ 1 09:44
Lucas YAKUSIK 10 10:44

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This