Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Sudamericano Pre-Juvenil

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 06/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 08/09

JUGADOR 07.09.2018
TEE HORA
BRA Maria J. RIBEIRO (A)
VEN Durbin CHACON (A)
URU Julieta VERTIZ (A)
1 09:00
VEN Ana V. SOTO (A)
ECU Valentina GUARDERAS (A)
URU Clara LAFFITTE (A)
1 09:11
URU Louisane GAUTHIER (A)
ECU Alegria LOPEZ (A)
BRA Maria E. PEREIRA (A)
1 09:22
ECU Isabela CUISANA (A)
BRA Meilin HOSHINO (A)
VEN Lucia RAMIREZ (A)
1 09:33
CHI Alejandra ALCAINO (A)
PAR Maria G. PRONO (A)
BOL Katherine PINTO (A)
1 09:44
CHI Florencia DUFEY (A)
PAR Maria B. FERNANDEZ (A)
BOL Maria J. SAVOCA (A)
1 09:55
CHI Catalina PASTENE (A)
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
BOL Luciana CALBIMONTE (A)
1 10:06
ARG Josefina RENDO (A)
PER Nathaly NIETO (A)
COL Ana S. MURCIA (A)
1 10:17
COL Catalina MONROY (A)
PER Amalia FOULKES (A)
ARG Victoria PASSERINI (A)
1 10:28
ARG Catalina RENDO (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
COL Luz M. ARDILA (A)
1 10:39
BOL Mateo CADARIO (A)
URU Felipe GINELLA (A)
PAR Lucas YAKUSIK (A)
10 09:05
URU Matias BALDOMIR (A)
PAR Erich FORTLAGE (A)
CHI Andres RODRIGUEZ (A)
10 09:16
PAR Matias KOROPESKI (A)
CHI Simon ROESSLER (A)
BOL Ignacio ASIN (A)
10 09:27
CHI Cristobal SEPULVEDA (A)
BOL Jose L. VARGAS (A)
URU Mathias CHRIST (A)
10 09:38
ECU Philippe THORIN (A)
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA T. (A)
BRA Guilherme GRINBERG (A)
10 09:49
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
PER Alejandro RAMOS (A)
BRA Rafael BENADIBA (A)
10 10:00
ECU Juan P. DIAZ (A)
PER Eduardo GALDOS (A)
BRA Stefano THRANE (A)
10 10:11
VEN Diego NEIRA (A)
COL Jhon J. OJEDA (A)
ARG Gregorio FERRANDEZ (A)
10 10:22
ARG Santiago BAILLERES (A)
COL Andres F. AGUIRRE (A)
VEN Jose RAMIREZ (A)
10 10:33
ARG Exequiel RODRIGUEZ BARRI (A)
COL Daniel F. MEDELLIN (A)
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
10 10:44
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Andres F. AGUIRRE 10 10:33
Alejandra ALCAINO 1 09:44
Luz M. ARDILA 1 10:39
Ignacio ASIN 10 09:27
Santiago BAILLERES 10 10:33
Matias BALDOMIR 10 09:16
Rafael BENADIBA 10 10:00
Mateo CADARIO 10 09:05
Luciana CALBIMONTE 1 10:06
Rodrigo CARRANZA T. 10 09:49
Durbin CHACON 1 09:00
Mathias CHRIST 10 09:38
Isabela CUISANA 1 09:33
Juan P. DIAZ 10 10:11
Florencia DUFEY 1 09:55
Maria B. FERNANDEZ 1 09:55
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 1 10:06
Gregorio FERRANDEZ 10 10:22
Erich FORTLAGE 10 09:16
Amalia FOULKES 1 10:28
Eduardo GALDOS 10 10:11
Louisane GAUTHIER 1 09:22
Felipe GINELLA 10 09:05
Guilherme GRINBERG 10 09:49
Valentina GUARDERAS 1 09:11
Meilin HOSHINO 1 09:33
Matias KOROPESKI 10 09:27
Clara LAFFITTE 1 09:11
Alegria LOPEZ 1 09:22
Daniel F. MEDELLIN 10 10:44
Luisamariana MESONES 1 10:39
Catalina MONROY 1 10:28
Ana S. MURCIA 1 10:17
Renato NAULA 10 10:00
Diego NEIRA 10 10:22
Nathaly NIETO 1 10:17
Jhon J. OJEDA 10 10:22
Victoria PASSERINI 1 10:28
Catalina PASTENE 1 10:06
Virgilio PAZ 10 10:44
Maria E. PEREIRA 1 09:22
Katherine PINTO 1 09:44
Maria G. PRONO 1 09:44
Jose RAMIREZ 10 10:33
Lucia RAMIREZ 1 09:33
Alejandro RAMOS 10 10:00
Josefina RENDO 1 10:17
Catalina RENDO 1 10:39
Maria J. RIBEIRO 1 09:00
Andres RODRIGUEZ 10 09:16
Exequiel RODRIGUEZ BARRI 10 10:44
Simon ROESSLER 10 09:27
Maria J. SAVOCA 1 09:55
Cristobal SEPULVEDA 10 09:38
Ana V. SOTO 1 09:11
Philippe THORIN 10 09:49
Stefano THRANE 10 10:11
Jose L. VARGAS 10 09:38
Julieta VERTIZ 1 09:00
Lucas YAKUSIK 10 09:05

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This