Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil 2018

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 28/02 | Ronda 01/03 | Ronda 02/03 | Ronda 03/03

JUGADOR 03.03.2018
TEE HORA
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
PAR Mathias NUNEZ (A)
URU Joaquin BIALADE (A)
1 07:30
PAR Fabricio MEZA (A)
URU Santiago BALDOMIR (A)
BOL Maico VEGA (A)
1 07:41
URU Jean Paul MARTELEUR (A)
BOL Diego CHIMBA (A)
ECU Felipe GARCES (A)
1 07:52
BOL Christian TERCEROS (A)
ECU Nicolas ESCOBAR (A)
PAR Hernan FRANCO (A)
1 08:03
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
BRA Daniel CELESTINO (A)
PER Alberto MENACHO (A)
1 08:14
VEN Konrad BRAUCKMEYER (A)
BRA Thomas CHOI (A)
PER Smith GALVEZ (A)
1 08:25
VEN Ignacio ARCAYA (A)
BRA Lucas PARK (A)
PER Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO (A)
1 08:36
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
CHI Christian DYAS (A)
COL Juan Camilo VESGA (A)
1 08:47
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
CHI Jan HELLEMA (A)
COL Santiago CHAMORRO (A)
1 08:58
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
CHI Martin LEON (A)
COL Esteban JARAMILLO (A)
1 09:09
BRA Laura H. CAETANO (A)
PER Ariana CASTRO (A)
BOL Michelle ROJAS (A)
10 07:35
PER Daniela BALLESTEROS (A)
BOL Estefany JUSTINIANO (A)
URU Maria V BARGO (A)
10 07:46
BOL Maria J. SAVOCA (A)
URU Ines RAPETTI (A)
BRA Beatriz JUNQUEIRA (A)
10 07:57
URU Jimena MARQUES (A)
BRA Nina RISSI (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
10 08:08
PAR Damini GHANSHYANI (A)
ARG Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA (A)
ECU Anika VEINTEMILLA (A)
10 08:19
PAR Viviana Maria PRETTE (A)
ARG Ela ANACONA (A)
ECU Daniella SALAZAR (A)
10 08:30
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
ARG Valentina ROSSI (A)
ECU Maria B. ARIZAGA (A)
10 08:41
COL Maria Camila MORENO (A)
CHI Antonia MATTE (A)
VEN Agatha ALESSON (A)
10 08:52
COL Valery PLATA (A)
CHI Michelle MELANDRI (A)
VEN Claudia PERAZZO (A)
10 09:03
COL Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ (A)
CHI Sofia MORGAN (A)
VEN Vanessa GILLY (A)
10 09:14
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Agatha ALESSON 10 08:52
Ela ANACONA 10 08:30
Ignacio ARCAYA 1 08:36
Maria B. ARIZAGA 10 08:41
Santiago BALDOMIR 1 07:41
Daniela BALLESTEROS 10 07:46
Maria V BARGO 10 07:46
Joaquin BIALADE 1 07:30
Maria Jose BOHORQUEZ 10 09:14
Konrad BRAUCKMEYER 1 08:25
Laura H. CAETANO 10 07:35
Ariana CASTRO 10 07:35
Daniel CELESTINO 1 08:14
Lucas CENA 1 08:58
Santiago CHAMORRO 1 08:58
Diego CHIMBA 1 07:52
Thomas CHOI 1 08:25
Christian DYAS 1 08:47
Nicolas ESCOBAR 1 08:03
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 10 08:41
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 09:09
Hernan FRANCO 1 08:03
Smith GALVEZ 1 08:25
Felipe GARCES 1 07:52
Damini GHANSHYANI 10 08:19
Vanessa GILLY 10 09:14
Agustina GOMEZ CISTERNA 10 08:19
Giancarlo GOYTIZOLO 1 08:36
Jan HELLEMA 1 08:58
Esteban JARAMILLO 1 09:09
Beatriz JUNQUEIRA 10 07:57
Estefany JUSTINIANO 10 07:46
Martin LEON 1 09:09
Jimena MARQUES 10 08:08
Jean Paul MARTELEUR 1 07:52
Antonia MATTE 10 08:52
Michelle MELANDRI 10 09:03
Alberto MENACHO 1 08:14
Luisamariana MESONES 10 08:08
Fabricio MEZA 1 07:41
Maria Camila MORENO 10 08:52
Sofia MORGAN 10 09:14
Renato NAULA 1 07:30
Mathias NUNEZ 1 07:30
Lucas PARK 1 08:36
Virgilio PAZ 1 08:14
Claudia PERAZZO 10 09:03
Valery PLATA 10 09:03
Viviana Maria PRETTE 10 08:30
Ines RAPETTI 10 07:57
Nina RISSI 10 08:08
Michelle ROJAS 10 07:35
Valentina ROSSI 10 08:41
Daniella SALAZAR 10 08:30
Maria J. SAVOCA 10 07:57
Federico SHIN 1 08:47
Christian TERCEROS 1 08:03
Maico VEGA 1 07:41
Anika VEINTEMILLA 10 08:19
Juan Camilo VESGA 1 08:47

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This