Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Sudamericano Pre-Juvenil

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 05/09 | Ronda 06/09 | Ronda 07/09 | Ronda 08/09

JUGADOR 08.09.2018
TEE HORA
BOL Mateo CADARIO (A)
URU Felipe GINELLA (A)
PAR Lucas YAKUSIK (A)
1 09:00
URU Matias BALDOMIR (A)
PAR Matias KOROPESKI (A)
BRA Rafael BENADIBA (A)
1 09:11
PAR Erich FORTLAGE (A)
BRA Guilherme GRINBERG (A)
BOL Ignacio ASIN (A)
1 09:22
BRA Stefano THRANE (A)
BOL Jose L. VARGAS (A)
URU Mathias CHRIST (A)
1 09:33
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA T. (A)
VEN Diego NEIRA (A)
CHI Andres RODRIGUEZ (A)
1 09:44
PER Alejandro RAMOS (A)
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
CHI Simon ROESSLER (A)
1 09:55
PER Eduardo GALDOS (A)
VEN Jose RAMIREZ (A)
CHI Cristobal SEPULVEDA (A)
1 10:06
ARG Gregorio FERRANDEZ (A)
COL Jhon J. OJEDA (A)
ECU Philippe THORIN (A)
1 10:17
ARG Santiago BAILLERES (A)
COL Daniel F. MEDELLIN (A)
ECU Juan P. DIAZ (A)
1 10:28
ARG Exequiel RODRIGUEZ BARRI (A)
COL Andres F. AGUIRRE (A)
ECU Renato NAULA (A)
1 10:39
ECU Valentina GUARDERAS (A)
VEN Durbin CHACON (A)
BRA Maria J. RIBEIRO (A)
10 09:05
VEN Ana V. SOTO (A)
BRA Maria E. PEREIRA (A)
URU Julieta VERTIZ (A)
10 09:16
BRA Meilin HOSHINO (A)
URU Clara LAFFITTE (A)
ECU Alegria LOPEZ (A)
10 09:27
URU Louisane GAUTHIER (A)
ECU Isabela CUISANA (A)
VEN Lucia RAMIREZ (A)
10 09:38
PAR Maria G. PRONO (A)
CHI Alejandra ALCAINO (A)
BOL Katherine PINTO (A)
10 09:49
PAR Maria B. FERNANDEZ (A)
CHI Florencia DUFEY (A)
BOL Maria J. SAVOCA (A)
10 10:00
PAR Giovanna FERNANDEZ (A)
CHI Catalina PASTENE (A)
BOL Luciana CALBIMONTE (A)
10 10:11
ARG Catalina RENDO (A)
PER Nathaly NIETO (A)
COL Ana S. MURCIA (A)
10 10:22
ARG Josefina RENDO (A)
PER Amalia FOULKES (A)
COL Catalina MONROY (A)
10 10:33
ARG Victoria PASSERINI (A)
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
COL Luz M. ARDILA (A)
10 10:44
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Andres F. AGUIRRE 1 10:39
Alejandra ALCAINO 10 09:49
Luz M. ARDILA 10 10:44
Ignacio ASIN 1 09:22
Santiago BAILLERES 1 10:28
Matias BALDOMIR 1 09:11
Rafael BENADIBA 1 09:11
Mateo CADARIO 1 09:00
Luciana CALBIMONTE 10 10:11
Rodrigo CARRANZA T. 1 09:44
Durbin CHACON 10 09:05
Mathias CHRIST 1 09:33
Isabela CUISANA 10 09:38
Juan P. DIAZ 1 10:28
Florencia DUFEY 10 10:00
Maria B. FERNANDEZ 10 10:00
Giovanna FERNANDEZ 10 10:11
Gregorio FERRANDEZ 1 10:17
Erich FORTLAGE 1 09:22
Amalia FOULKES 10 10:33
Eduardo GALDOS 1 10:06
Louisane GAUTHIER 10 09:38
Felipe GINELLA 1 09:00
Guilherme GRINBERG 1 09:22
Valentina GUARDERAS 10 09:05
Meilin HOSHINO 10 09:27
Matias KOROPESKI 1 09:11
Clara LAFFITTE 10 09:27
Alegria LOPEZ 10 09:27
Daniel F. MEDELLIN 1 10:28
Luisamariana MESONES 10 10:44
Catalina MONROY 10 10:33
Ana S. MURCIA 10 10:22
Renato NAULA 1 10:39
Diego NEIRA 1 09:44
Nathaly NIETO 10 10:22
Jhon J. OJEDA 1 10:17
Victoria PASSERINI 10 10:44
Catalina PASTENE 10 10:11
Virgilio PAZ 1 09:55
Maria E. PEREIRA 10 09:16
Katherine PINTO 10 09:49
Maria G. PRONO 10 09:49
Jose RAMIREZ 1 10:06
Lucia RAMIREZ 10 09:38
Alejandro RAMOS 1 09:55
Catalina RENDO 10 10:22
Josefina RENDO 10 10:33
Maria J. RIBEIRO 10 09:05
Andres RODRIGUEZ 1 09:44
Exequiel RODRIGUEZ BARRI 1 10:39
Simon ROESSLER 1 09:55
Maria J. SAVOCA 10 10:00
Cristobal SEPULVEDA 1 10:06
Ana V. SOTO 10 09:16
Philippe THORIN 1 10:17
Stefano THRANE 1 09:33
Jose L. VARGAS 1 09:33
Julieta VERTIZ 10 09:16
Lucas YAKUSIK 1 09:00

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This