Menu del Sitio

Campeonato Sudamericano PreJuvenil

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 18/09 | Ronda 19/09 | Ronda 20/09 | Ronda 21/09

JUGADOR 21.09.2019
TEE HORA
PAR Sabrina DUARTE (A)
URU Chloe STEVENAZZI (A)
BOL Kimberly MURIEL (A)
1 09:00
PAR Damini GHANSHYANI (A)
URU Ana EVORA (A)
BOL Lucia IBAEZ (A)
1 09:11
PAR Maria B. FERNANDEZ (A)
URU Clara LAFFITTE (A)
BOL Constanza QUIROGA (A)
1 09:22
PER Zoe PINILLOS (A)
ARG Mercedes ALDANA (A)
COL Ana S. MURCIA (A)
1 09:33
PER Amalia FOULKES (A)
ARG Josefina RENDO (A)
COL Luz M. ARDILA (A)
1 09:44
PER Luisamariana MESONES (A)
ARG Maria CABANILLAS (A)
COL Maria J. MARIN (A)
1 09:55
PAR Benjamin FERNANDEZ (A)
BOL Ignacio ASIN (A)
BRA Gabriel GALLEGO (A)
1 10:06
PAR Matias KOROPESKI (A)
BOL Jose A. PINTO (A)
BRA Renato DA SILVA (f) (A)
1 10:17
PAR Erich FORTLAGE (A)
BOL Jose L. VARGAS (A)
BRA Marcos PARK (A)
1 10:28
ARG Isidoro CASTAO (A)
VEN Samuel RACHED (A)
CHI Benjamin LEON (A)
1 10:39
ARG Guillermo POLO B (A)
VEN Diego NEIRA (A)
CHI Lukas ROESSLER (A)
1 10:50
ARG Ramiro ACEVEDO (A)
VEN Virgilio PAZ (A)
CHI Simon ROESSLER (A)
1 11:01
BRA Marina NONAKA (A)
VEN Ana V. SOTO (A)
ECU Danna RUANO (A)
10 09:22
CHI Maria L. PASTENE (A)
BRA Martina COLLARES (A)
VEN Ariana CARVALHO (A)
10 09:33
ECU Isabella YU LEE (A)
CHI Florencia DUFEY (A)
BRA Meilin HOSHINO (A)
10 09:44
VEN Ivanna FLORES (A)
ECU Valentina GUARDERAS (A)
CHI Alejandra ALCAINO (A)
10 09:55
URU Federico VAN CLEEF (A)
PER Bruno CORTINEZ (A)
COL Jhon J. OJEDA (A)
10 10:06
ECU Jose R. AGUILAR (A)
URU Aparicio LOPEZ (A)
PER Piero ROJAS (A)
10 10:17
COL Ricardo VELASQUEZ A. (A)
ECU Emilio TORRES (A)
URU Alfonso MAILHOS (A)
10 10:28
PER Rodrigo CARRANZA T. (A)
COL Emilio ANGEL G. (A)
ECU Philippe THORIN (A)
10 10:39
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Ramiro ACEVEDO 1 11:01
Jose R. AGUILAR 10 10:17
Alejandra ALCAINO 10 09:55
Mercedes ALDANA 1 09:33
Emilio ANGEL G. 10 10:39
Luz M. ARDILA 1 09:44
Ignacio ASIN 1 10:06
Maria CABANILLAS 1 09:55
Rodrigo CARRANZA T. 10 10:39
Ariana CARVALHO 10 09:33
Isidoro CASTAO 1 10:39
Martina COLLARES 10 09:33
Bruno CORTINEZ 10 10:06
Renato DA SILVA (f) 1 10:17
Sabrina DUARTE 1 09:00
Florencia DUFEY 10 09:44
Ana EVORA 1 09:11
Maria B. FERNANDEZ 1 09:22
Benjamin FERNANDEZ 1 10:06
Ivanna FLORES 10 09:55
Erich FORTLAGE 1 10:28
Amalia FOULKES 1 09:44
Gabriel GALLEGO 1 10:06
Damini GHANSHYANI 1 09:11
Valentina GUARDERAS 10 09:55
Meilin HOSHINO 10 09:44
Lucia IBAEZ 1 09:11
Matias KOROPESKI 1 10:17
Clara LAFFITTE 1 09:22
Benjamin LEON 1 10:39
Aparicio LOPEZ 10 10:17
Alfonso MAILHOS 10 10:28
Maria J. MARIN 1 09:55
Luisamariana MESONES 1 09:55
Ana S. MURCIA 1 09:33
Kimberly MURIEL 1 09:00
Diego NEIRA 1 10:50
Marina NONAKA 10 09:22
Jhon J. OJEDA 10 10:06
Marcos PARK 1 10:28
Maria L. PASTENE 10 09:33
Virgilio PAZ 1 11:01
Zoe PINILLOS 1 09:33
Jose A. PINTO 1 10:17
Guillermo POLO B 1 10:50
Constanza QUIROGA 1 09:22
Samuel RACHED 1 10:39
Josefina RENDO 1 09:44
Lukas ROESSLER 1 10:50
Simon ROESSLER 1 11:01
Piero ROJAS 10 10:17
Danna RUANO 10 09:22
Ana V. SOTO 10 09:22
Chloe STEVENAZZI 1 09:00
Philippe THORIN 10 10:39
Emilio TORRES 10 10:28
Federico VAN CLEEF 10 10:06
Jose L. VARGAS 1 10:28
Ricardo VELASQUEZ A. 10 10:28
Isabella YU LEE 10 09:44